ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15354349

nr 1535 4349

MIXED MEDIA

E Thompson. Signed, dated Hull 1900, Ship, 37x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x61,

E Thompson. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad Hull 1900, Fartygsporträtt, 37x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x61 cm

800

SEK 800

Monday April 24 2023
at 19:26:34